SKA-KHABAROVSK II vs KVANT OBNINSK
Teams information
soccer, football
SKA-Khabarovsk II
soccer, football
Kvant Obninsk
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-04 10:00
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Spartak Tambov vs SKA-Khabarovsk II soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Kompozit
Kompozit
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
Kompozit vs Kvant Obninsk soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Semkin Anatoli
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-05-20
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Nikiforov Vladislav
23' Unknown
26' Unknown
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-04-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Melnikov Vitaliy
44' Putilov Andrey
47' Melnikov Vitaliy
Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-10-04
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
20' Unknown
26' Batyutin Andrey
56' Pershin Yuri
73' Vashchenko Leonid
Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1 2021/2022
2021-08-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Fekolkin Aleksey
54' Abramov Nikolay
88' Fekolkin Aleksey
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
2
SKA-Khabarovsk II wins
2
Kvant Obninsk wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-27
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Vasilyev Pavel
56' Sulaymanov Nurtilek
72' Sulaymanov Nurtilek
76' Peshcherov Dmitriy
90' Shelenkov Lev
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
85' Trofimov Oleg
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Burdakov Stepan
68' Burdakov Stepan
88' Pigaev Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Bushuev Dmitriy
25' Khashkulov Astemir
45' Safonov Fedor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Semkin Anatoli
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Ocheredin Aleksandr
23' Levkin Ruslan
56' Khashkulov Astemir
79' Ilik Vasiliy
82' Polishchuk Ignat
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Khashkulov Astemir
16' Nikiforov Vladislav
18' Klimenko Artem
59' Parfenov German
83' Kuralenya Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
7' Gryaznov Vladislav
55' Gryaznov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Ershov Kirill
45' Kravtsov Zakhar
45' Melnichenko Vladislav
58' Kopylov Artur
74' Abdulaev Abdurakhman
81' Sulaymanov Nurtilek
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-09-30
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Kravtsov Zakhar
18' Alshanskiy Valeriy
86' Sulaymanov Nurtilek
Team form
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Trofimov Oleg
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Shchipachev Vikentiy
44' Zyryanov Nikita
76' Baev Aleksey
83' Yakovlev Vitali
86' Baev Aleksey
88' Terentjev Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Bekmukhanov Azim
37' Bushuev Dmitriy
45' Belyaev Egor
73' Bushuev Dmitriy
90' Alimkhanov Alimkhan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Melnikov Vitaliy
48' Isaev Magomed
70' Agekyan David
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Semkin Anatoli
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semenkov Aleksandr
26' Alyapin Vladislav
33' Nazhmov Fayziddin
55' Stefanishin Andrey
76' Alyapin Vladislav
90' Nikitin Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Dorokhov Egor
78' Unknown
80' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
65' Purak Vyacheslav
67' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Team form
D
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
5
Number of SKA-Khabarovsk II wins
0
Number of SKA-Khabarovsk II draws
5
Number of SKA-Khabarovsk II loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
18 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Kvant Obninsk wins
1
Number of Kvant Obninsk draws
5
Number of Kvant Obninsk loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
165 min.
Time without scored goal
34 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement